ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 11422062
nr 1142 2062
Werner Pfeiffer
(f. 1937), Tyskland
2 pieces, Werner Pfeiffer (b. 1937), AP, 'Sprout' samt ' Blackout', bladets mått: 77x52,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Werner Pfeiffer (f. 1937), AP, 'Sprout' samt ' Blackout', bladets mått: 77x52
1500
SEK 700
Monday November 6 2017
at 20:04:59
350 kr
350 kr
350 kr (Robot)
400 kr
450 kr
500 kr
700 kr